NFL Draft Order

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on April 22, 2013 at 7:01 PM

Updated Monday, Apr 22 at 7:01 PM

To be held April 25-27 at New York
WinOpp
Pk. TeamWLTPctPct
1. Kansas City2140.125.516
2. Jacksonville2140.125.539
3. Oakland4120.250.469
4. Philadelphia4120.250.508
5. Detroit4120.250.566
6. Cleveland5110.313.508
7. Arizona5110.313.559
8. Buffalo6100.375.480
9. N.Y. Jets6100.375.512
10. Tennessee6100.375.512
11. San Diego790.438.457
12. Miami790.438.500
13. N.Y. Jets (from Tampa Bay)790.438.502
14. Carolina790.438.516
15. New Orleans790.438.521
16. St. Louis781.469.539
17. Pittsburgh880.500.465
18. Dallas880.500.523
19. N.Y. Giants970.563.521
20. Chicago1060.625.512
21. Cincinnati1060.625.438
22. St. Louis (from Washington)1060.625.494
23. Minnesota1060.625.520
24. Indianapolis1150.688.441
25. Minnesota (from Seattle)1150.688.504
26. Green Bay1150.688.508
27. Houston1240.750.496
28. Denver1330.813.457
29. New England1240.750.496
30. Atlanta1330.813.422
31. San Francisco1141.719.504
32. Baltimore1060.625.496

Print
Email
|