Watching NW Olympians on TV, web, mobile

Watching NW Olympians on TV, web, mobile

Credit: AFP/Getty Images

Jacqueline WIles from the US reacts in the finish area after competing in the Women's downhill race as part of the FIS World Cup held in Altenmarkt Zauchensee on January 11, 2014. Austria's Elisabeth Goergl won the women's downhill on home snow in Altenmarkt on Saturday, nabbing her first World Cup win in two years and her second only in the discipline. AFP PHOTO / ALEXANDER KLEIN (Photo credit should read ALEXANDER KLEIN/AFP/Getty Images)

Print
Email
|

by KING 5 News

kgw.com

Posted on February 6, 2014 at 9:08 AM

Updated Thursday, Feb 6 at 9:25 AM

The dates, times of the events listed are subject to change based on weather, injuries or replacement of athletes. We will update this as those situations arise.

The times and channels (PST) on which the events air are also subject to change by NBC.

After an athlete completes an event, we will update this with where they placed.

* indicates medal round

Dayparts

  • NBC Daytime: Afternoons
  • NBC Primetime: Evenings
  • NBC Late Night: After late local news; Starting Feb. 17, late night Olympics will air after The Tonight Show with Jimmy Fallon

If an event says (LIVE), it will air live on television on that network. If an event has a time in parentheses, then it will air on that network sometime during the time span indicated. If it does not say live or have a specific time, then it will air sometime during the NBC time periods above.

Livestreaming

Every Olympic event will be livestreamed. Usually this is a raw feed and will not have narration or commentary. You can watch this on your computer at http://stream.nbcolympics.com/liveextra/

To watch livestreaming on your mobile device, download the NBC Live Extra App.

You must have an approved cable or satellite subscription to view live streaming content.

All figure skating will be shown live on TV on the NBC Sports Network, except on Feb. 6.

More coverage at the KGW Olympic Zone website

Laurenne Ross - Alpine Skiing – Bend, Ore.

  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Women’s Super Combined Downhill – 11:00 p.m. Sunday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Women’s Super Combined Slalom – 3:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 12 – Women’s Downhill – 11:00 p.m. Tuesday*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Women’s Super G – 11:00 p.m. Friday*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 18 – Women’s Giant Slalom Run 1 – 11:00 p.m. Tuesday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 18 – Women’s Giant Slalom Run 2 – 2:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Women’s Slalom – Run 1 – 4:45 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Women’s Slalom – Run 2 – 8:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Jacqueline Wiles - Alpine Skiing – Aurora, Ore.

  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Women’s Super Combined Downhill – 11:00 p.m. Sunday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Women’s Super Combined Slalom – 3:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 12 – Women’s Downhill – 11:00 p.m. Tuesday*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Women’s Super G – 11:00 p.m. Friday*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 18 – Women’s Giant Slalom Run 1 – 11:00 p.m. Tuesday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 18 – Women’s Giant Slalom Run 2 – 2:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Women’s Slalom – Run 1 – 4:45 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Women’s Slalom – Run 2 – 8:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Patrick Deneen - Freestyle Skiing – Cle Elum

  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Men’s moguls Qualification – 6:00 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Men’s Moguls Finals – 10:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Vic Wild, Snowboard – Snowboard – White Salmon, Wash. (Competing for Russia)

  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification – 9:15 p.m. Tuesday
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m. Wednesday)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Round of 16 – 1:00 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m.)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Quarterfinals – 1:24 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m.)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Semifinals – 1:37 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m.)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Final – 1:44 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m.)
  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – Men’s Slalom Qualification – 9:15 p.m. Tuesday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – Men’s Slalom Quarterfinals – 2:09 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (1:30 – 3:30 a.m.); NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – Men’s Slalom Semifinals – 2:33 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (1:30 – 3:30 a.m.); NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – Men’s Slalom Finals – 2:50 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (1:30 – 3:30 a.m.); NBC Primetime 

Alena Zavarzina – Snowboard – Married to Vic Wild (Competing for Russia)

  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification – 10:15 p.m. Tuesday
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m. Wednesday)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Round of 16 – 1:55 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m.)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Quarterfinals – 2:19 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m.)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Semifinals – 2:35 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m.)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Final – 2:43 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (2:30 – 4:30 a.m.)

Ashley Wagner - Figure Skating – Portland Skate Club; Seabeck, Wash.

  • Saturday, Feb. 8 – Team: Ladies’ Short Program – 8:10 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Primetime
  • Sunday, Feb. 9 – Team: Ladies’ Free Skate – 8:05 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Ladies’ Short Program – 7:00 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Primetime
  • Thursday, Feb. 20 – Ladies’ Free Skate – 7:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Primetime 

Eric Bjornsen – Cross Country – Winthrop, Wash.

  • Sunday, Feb. 9 – Men’s 15 km Skiathlon – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Qualification – 2:25 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Quarterfinals – 4:25 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Semifinals – 5:06 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Finals – 5:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Friday, Feb. 14 – Men’s 15km Classic – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Sunday, Feb. 16 – Men’s 4x10km Relay – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Team Sprint Classic Semifinals – 2:06 a.m.
    • NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Team Sprint Classic Finals – 4:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Daytime 

Sadie Bjornsen – Cross Country – Winthrop, Wash.

  • Saturday, Feb. 8 – Women’s 7.5km Skiathlon – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Qualification – 2:00 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Quarterfinals – 4:30 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Semifinals – 5:15 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Finals – 5:45 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Thursday, Feb. 13 – Women’s 10km Classic – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Women’s 4x5km Relay – 2:00 a.m.*
    • MSNBC (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Women’s Team Sprint Classic Semifinals – 1:15 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Women’s Team Sprint Classic Finals – 3:45 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime 

Holly Brooks - Cross Country - Seattle

  • Saturday, Feb. 8 – Women’s 7.5km Skiathlon – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Qualification – 2:00 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Quarterfinals – 4:30 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Semifinals – 5:15 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Finals – 5:45 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Thursday, Feb. 13 – Women’s 10km Classic – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Women’s 4x5km Relay – 2:00 a.m.*
    • MSNBC (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Women’s Team Sprint Classic Semifinals – 1:15 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Women’s Team Sprint Classic Finals – 3:45 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime 

Roberto Carcelen – Cross Country – Seattle (Competing for Peru)

  • Friday, Feb. 14 – Men’s 15km Classic – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE) 

J.R. Celski - Short track – Federal Way 

  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Men’s 1500m Heats – 1:45 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Men’s 1500m Semifinals – 3:10 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Monday, Feb. 10 – Men’s 1500m Finals – 4:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Thursday, Feb. 13 – Men’s 1000m Heats – 2:27 a.m.
  • Thursday, Feb. 13 – Men’s 5000m Relay Semifinals – 3:35 a.m.
    • NBC Late Night
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Men’s 1000m Quarterfinals – 2:44 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Men’s 1000m Semifinals – 3:45 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Men’s 1000m Finals – 4:40 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 18 – Men’s 500m Heats – 2:17 a.m.
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Men’s 500m Quarterfinals – 8:30 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Men’s 500m Semifinals – 9:15 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Men’s 500m Finals – 9:46 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Men’s 5000m Relay Finals – 10:22 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Nick Cunningham – Bobsled – Boise State

  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – 4-Man Run 1 – 8:30 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – 4-Man Run 2 -  9:50 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Sunday, Feb. 23 – 4-Man Run 3 – 1:30 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Sunday Feb. 23 – 4-Man Run 4 – 2:50 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE) 

Erik Fisher - Alpine Skiing – Middleton, Idaho

  • Sunday, Feb. 9 – Men’s Downhill – 11:00 p.m. Saturday*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 14 – Men’s Super Combined/Downhill – 11:00 p.m. Thursday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Friday, Feb. 14 – Men’s Super Combined/Slalom – 3:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Sunday, Feb. 16 – Men’s Super G – 11:00 p.m. Saturday*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Giant Slalom – 1st Run – 11:00 p.m. Tuesday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Giant Slalom – 2nd Run – 2:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – Men’s Slalom – 1st Run – 4:45 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (1:30 – 4:30 a.m.); NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – Men’s Slalom – 2nd Run – 8:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Kaitlyn Farrington – Snowboarding – Hailey, Idaho

  • Wednesday, Feb. 12 – Women’s Halfpipe Qualifications – 2:00 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 12 – Women’s Halfpipe Semifinals – 7:00 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 12 – Women’s Halfpipe Finals – 9:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Brian Gregg - Cross Country – Winthrop, Wash.

  • Sunday, Feb. 9 – Men’s 15 km Skiathlon – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Qualification – 2:25 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Quarterfinals – 4:25 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Semifinals – 5:06 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Finals – 5:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Friday, Feb. 14 – Men’s 15km Classic – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Sunday, Feb. 16 – Men’s 4x10km Relay – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Team Sprint Classic Semifinals – 2:06 a.m.
    • NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Team Sprint Classic Finals – 4:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Daytime 

Simi Hamilton – Cross Country – Sun Valley, Idaho

  • Saturday, Feb. 8 – Women’s 7.5km Skiathlon – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Qualification – 2:00 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Quarterfinals – 4:30 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Semifinals – 5:15 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s Indiv. Sprint Free Finals – 5:45 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Thursday, Feb. 13 – Women’s 10km Classic – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Women’s 4x5km Relay – 2:00 a.m.*
    • MSNBC (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Women’s Team Sprint Classic Semifinals – 1:15 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Women’s Team Sprint Classic Finals – 3:45 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime

Nate Holland – Snowboarding – Sandpoint, Idaho

  • Monday, Feb. 17 – Men’s Snowboard Cross Seeding – 11:00 p.m. Sunday
    • NBC Daytime
  • Monday, Feb. 17 – Men’s Snowboard Cross Round of 16 – 1:30 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Monday, Feb. 17 – Men’s Snowboard Cross Quarterfinals – 2:01 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Monday, Feb. 17 – Men’s Snowboard Cross Semifinals – 2:13 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Monday, Feb. 17 – Men’s Snowboard Cross Finals – 2:20 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Jessika Jensen – Snowboarding – Rigby, Idaho

  • Sunday, Feb. 9 – Women’s Slopestyle Semifinals – 10:30 p.m. Saturday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Sunday, Feb. 9 – Women’s Slopestyle Finals – 1:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Hillary Knight – Hockey – Sun Valley, Idaho

  • Saturday, Feb. 8 – USA vs. Finland – 12:00 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Monday, Feb. 10 – USA vs. Switzerland –  2:00 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 12 – USA vs. Canada – 4:30 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – Quarterfinals – Time TBA
    • MSNBC (Live)
  • Monday, Feb. 17 – Semifinals – Time TBA
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Thursday, Feb. 20 – Bronze Medal Match – 4:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Thursday, Feb. 20 – Gold Medal Match – 9:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Daytime (LIVE) 

Torin Koos - Cross Country – Leavenworth, Wash.

  • Sunday, Feb. 9 – Men’s 15 km Skiathlon – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Qualification – 2:25 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Quarterfinals – 4:25 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Semifinals – 5:06 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Men’s Sprint Free Finals – 5:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
  • Friday, Feb. 14 – Men’s 15km Classic – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Sunday, Feb. 16 – Men’s 4x10km Relay – 2:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Primetime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Team Sprint Classic Semifinals – 2:06 a.m.
    • NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s Team Sprint Classic Finals – 4:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Daytime 

Sage Kotsenburg – Snowboarding – Coeur d’Alene, Idaho

  • Thursday, Feb. 6 – Slopestyle Qualification – Qualified for semifinal
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 8 – Slopestyle Semifinal – 9:30 p.m. Friday
    • NBC Primetime
  • Saturday, Feb. 8 – Slopestyle Final – 12 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Christian Niccum – Luge – Woodinville

  • Wednesday, Feb. 12 – Doubles Run 1 – 6:15 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network; NBC Late Night
  • Wednesday, Feb. 12 – Doubles Run 2 – 7:45 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network; NBC Late Night
  • Thursday, Feb. 13 – Team Relay – 8:15 a.m.*
    • NBC Daytime 

T.J. Oshie – Men’s Hockey – Mount Vernon, Wash.

  • Thursday, Feb. 13 – USA vs. Slovakia – 4:30 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Saturday, Feb. 15 – USA vs. Russia – 4:30 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Sunday, Feb. 16 – USA vs. Slovenia – 4:30 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Tuesday, Feb. 18 – Qualification playoff – Time TBA
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Quarterfinal – Time TBA
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Semifinal – Time TBA
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Saturday, Feb. 22 – Bronze Medal Match – 7:00 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE)
  • Sunday, Feb. 23 – Gold Medal Match – 4:00 a.m.*
    • NBC (LIVE); NBC Daytime replay at 10:30 a.m. 

Amy Sheehan – Freestyle Skiing – Trains in Wenatchee, Wash.  (Competing for Australia)

  • Thursday, Feb. 20 – Women’s Halfpipe Qualifying – 6:30 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Thursday, Feb. 20 – Women’s Halfpipe Final – 9:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

Sara Studebaker – Biathlon – Boise, Idaho

  • Sunday, Feb. 9 – Women’s 7.5km Sprint – 6:30 a.m.
    • NBC Daytime
  • Tuesday, Feb. 11 – Women’s 10km Pursuit – 7:00 a.m.
    • NBC Late Night
  • Friday, Feb. 14 -  Women’s 15km Individual – 6:00 a.m.
    • NBC Daytime
  • Monday, Feb. 17 – Women’s 12.5km Mass Start – 7:00 a.m.
    • NBC Sports Network (10:30 a.m. – Noon); NBC Daytime
  • Wednesday, Feb. 19 – Men’s/Women’s Mixed Relay – 6:30 a.m.
    • NBC Late Night
  • Friday, Feb. 21 – Women’s 4x6km relay – 6:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Sports Network (LIVE); NBC Daytime
    •  

Angeli Vanlaanen – Freestyle Skiing – Blaine, Wash. 

  • Thursday, Feb. 20 – Women’s Halfpipe Qualifying – 6:30 a.m.
    • NBC Primetime
  • Thursday, Feb. 20 – Women’s Halfpipe Final – 9:30 a.m.*
    • NBC Primetime 

 

Print
Email
|